Top
Title Image

Tours

Tour

September 2019

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
  • TRASH BOAT @ Dynamo (Zurich, CH)
  • DOLL SKIN @ Jugendkulturhaus Dynamo (Zürich, Switzerland)
2
  • TRASH BOAT @ Arena (Vienna, AT)
  • DOLL SKIN @ Arena Wien - Verein Forum (Wien, Austria)
  • THE BOTTOM LINE (w/ Zebrahead) @ Dürer Kert -main hall (Budapest, Hungary)
3
  • DOLL SKIN Feierwerk (München, Germany)
  • THE BOTTOM LINE (w/ Zebrahead) @ Flex café (Vienna, Austria)
  • TRASH BOAT @ Feierwerk (Munchen, DE)
4
  • WOES (w/ The Faim) @ Den Atelier (Luxembourg)
5
  • TRASH BOAT @ Cassiopeia (Berlin, DE)
  • DOLL SKIN @ Cassiopeia (Berlin, Germany)
  • WOES (w/ The Faim) @ Skaters Palace (Munster, Germany)
  • THE BOTTOM LINE (w/ Zebrahead) @ Meet Factory (Prague, Czech Republic)
  • ACRES @ Dynamo (Eindhoven, NL)
6
  • ACRES @ Cafe Nova (Essen, DE)
  • THE BOTTOM LINE (w/ Zebrahead) @ F-Haud (Jane, Germany)
  • DOLL SKIN @ Naumann's (Leipzig, DE)
  • TRASH BOAT @ Felsenkeller (Leipzig, DE)
7
  • ACRES @ Stadenhalle (Idar-Oberstein, DE)
  • DOLL SKIN @ Headcrash (Hamburg, Germany)
  • THE BOTTOM LINE (w/ Zebrahead) @ Alte Brauerei (Annaber-Buchholz, Germany)
  • TRASH BOAT @ Headcrash (Hamburg, DE)
8
  • ACRES @ Weibe Rose (Karlsruhe, DE)
  • DOLL SKIN @ MTC Club (Köln, Germany)
  • THE BOTTOM LINE (w/ Zebrahead) @ Schalchthof Half ( Wiesbaden, Germany)
  • TRASH BOAT @ MTC Club (Koln, DE)
9
  • TRASH BOAT @ Patronaat Z3 (Haarlem, NL)
  • ACRES @ Kiff (Aarau, CH)
  • DOLL SKIN @ Patronaat (Haarlem, Netherlands)
10
  • TRASH BOAT @ Kavka (Antwerp, BE)
  • ACRES @ Circolo Svolta (Milan, IT)
  • DOLL SKIN @ Kavka (Antwerpen, Belgium)
  • THE BOTTOM LINE (w/ Zebrahead) @ Backstage Halle (Munich, Germany)
11
  • ACRES @ Durer Kert (Budapest, HU)
  • THE BOTTOM LINE (w/ Zebrahead) @ KUFA (Lyss, Switzerland)
12
  • THE BOTTOM LINE (w/ Zebrahead) @ E-Werk (Erlangen, Germany)
  • ACRES @ Backstage (Munich, DE)
13
  • ACRES @ Chapeau Rouge (Prague, CZ)
  • THE BOTTOM LINE (w/ Zebrahead) @ Club Vaudeville (Lindau, Germany)
  • THE RUMJACKS @ Hippodrome de la Touche (Bengy-Sur-Craon, FR)
14
  • ACRES @ Hygrozagadka (Warsaw, PL)
  • THE BOTTOM LINE (w/ Zebrahead) @ Club Cann (Stuttgart, Germany)
15
  • ACRES @ Mortizbastei (Leipzig, DE)
  • THE BOTTOM LINE (w/ Zebrahead) @ Westand (Braunschweig, Germany)
16
  • ACRES @ Hafenklang (Hamburg, DE)
17
  • ACRES @ JC Bouckenborgh (Antwerp, BE)
  • THE BOTTOM LINE (w/ Zebrahead) @ Markthalle (Hamburg, GermanY)
18
  • THE BOTTOM LINE (w/ Zebrahead) @ Lagerhaus (Bremen, Germany)
  • WINTERBOURNE @ Reeperbahn Festival (Hamburg, Germany)
  • THE RUMJACKS @ Flying Circus (Cluj-Napoca, RO)
19
  • THE BOTTOM LINE (w/ Zebrahead) @ Kantine (Cologne, Germany)
  • THE RUMJACKS @ Capcana (Timisoara, RO)
20
  • THE BOTTOM LINE (w/ Zebrahead) @ Sumpfblume (Hameln, Germany)
  • THE RUMJACKS @ Quantic (Bucharest, RO)
21
  • THE BOTTOM LINE (w/ Zebrahead) @ Open Air Am Pferdemarkt (Lingen , Germany)
  • WINTERBOURNE @ Unterholz am Oberbaum Festival (Berlin, Germany)
  • THE RUMJACKS @ Underground The Pub (Iasi, RO)
22
  • THE BOTTOM LINE (w/ Zebrahead) @ Dynamo (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
23
  • THE BOTTOM LINE (w/ Zebrahead) @ Kavaka (Antwerp, Belgium)
  • WINTERBOURNE @ Brotfabrik (Frankfurt, Germany)
24
  • THE BOTTOM LINE (w/ Zebrahead) @ Maroquinerie ( Paris, France)
  • WINTERBOURNE @ Wizeman Studio (Stuttgart, Germany)
25
  • WINTERBOURNE @ Eldorado (Zurich, Switzerland)
  • THE RUMJACKS @ Dürer Kert Main Hall (Budapest, HU)
26
  • CROWN THE EMPIRE @ Atlas Weekend (Kyiv, UA)
  • THE RUMJACKS @ Vintage Industrial Bar (Zagreb, Croatia)
27
  • WINTERBOURNE @ Artheater (Köln, Germany)
28
  • CROWN THE EMPIRE Hall (Moscow, RU)
  • WINTERBOURNE @ Bar Mirwaar (Gent, Belgium)
  • THE RUMJACKS @ Street Mode Festival Thessaloníki, GR)
29
  • TWELVE FOOT NINJA @ Euroblast Festival (Cologne, DE)
  • ROAM (w/ With Confidence + Woes) @ Kavka (Antwerp, Belgium)
  • WITH CONFIDENCE (w/ Roam + Woes) @ Kavka (Antwerp, Belgium)
  • WOES (w/ With Confidence + Roam) @ Kavka (Antwerp, Belgium)
  • CROWN THE EMPIRE @ Kosmonavt (St. Petersburg, RU)
  • WINTERBOURNE @ Cinetol (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
30
  • CHELSEA GRIN w/ As I Lay Dying @ Rockefeller (Oslo, NO)
  • TINY MOVING PARTS @ Melkweg (Amsterdam, NL)
  • MICROWAVE (w/ Tiny Moving Parts) @ Melkweg (Amsterdam, NL)
  • LIZZY FARRALL (w/ Tiny Moving Parts) @ Melkweg (Amsterdam, NL)